2024 Timetable

MONDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
3:45PM TECHNIQUE 1 Miss Maughan
4:30PM STUDIO STARS INTERMEDIATE JAZZ Miss Kim PERFORMANCE PREP HIP HOP Miss Daniella
5:15PM STUDIO STARS INTERMEDIATE HIP HOP Miss Daniella TECHNIQUE 2 Miss Maughan
6:00PM 10S TAP TROUPE Miss Daniella STUDIO STARS CONTEMPORARY Miss Maughan
6:45PM PRE-POINT AND BEGINNER POINT Miss Maughan
7:45PM INTERMEDIATE FOUNDATION Miss Maughan

TUESDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
9:00AM STUDIO PETITES Miss Kim
3:45PM 12S LYRICAL TROUPE Miss Daniella STUDIO STARS JUNIOR JAZZ Miss Kim
4:30PM 12S MUSICAL THEATRE Miss Claire STUDIO STARS JUNIOR HIP HOP Miss Daniella
5:15PM 12S BROADWAY JAZZ Miss Claire 6S TAP TROUPE Miss Daniella
6:00PM DINNER BREAK
6:30PM 12S JAZZ TROUPE Miss Kim JUNIOR JAZZ TECH Miss Daniella
7:15PM ADULT JAZZ Miss Kim SENIOR HIP HOP Miss Daniella

WEDNESDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
9:00AM STUDIO PETITES Miss Kim
3:45PM 6S JAZZ TROUPE Miss Kim
4:30PM 10S CONTEMPORARY TROUPE Miss Claire 6S BALLET TROUPE Miss Maughan
5:15PM 10S MUSICAL THEATRE TROUPE Miss Claire STUDIO STARS LYRICAL Miss Daniella
6:00PM DINNER BREAK ADVANCED TECHNIQUE AND POINT Miss Maughan
6:30PM 10S LYRICAL TROUPE Miss Daniella
7:00PM INTERMEDIATE BALLET Miss Maughan
7:15PM 10S HIP HOP TROUPE Miss Daniella

THURSDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
3:45PM 8S MUSICAL THEATRE TROUPE Miss Claire STUDIO STARS JUNIOR BALLET Miss Maughan
4:30PM STUDIO STARS JUNIOR JAZZ Miss Kim INTERMEDIATE DRAMA AND DANCE Miss Claire
5:15PM PRIMARY AND GRADE 1 BALLET Miss Maughan INTERMEDIATE JAZZ TECHNIQUE Miss Kim
6:00PM 8S JAZZ TROUPE Miss Kim COMMERCIAL TAP Miss Daniella
6:45PM 10S JAZZ TROUPE Miss Kim SENIOR JAZZ TECH Miss Daniella
7:45PM ADVANCED FOUNDATION Miss Maughan 15S HIP HOP Miss Daniella

FRIDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
1:30PM ELITE EXTENSION Miss Maughan/Miss Daniella
3:30PM GRADE 2 BALLET Miss Maughan ELITE ACRO Miss Mia
4:30PM GRADE 3 BALLET Miss Maughan TUMBLING AND TRICKS Miss Mia
5:30PM GRADE 4 AND 5 BALLET Miss Maughan

SATURDAY

TIMESTUDIO ASTUDIO B
8:30AM STUDIO PETITES Miss Kim TINY TUMBLERS Miss Mia
9:30AM STUDIO STARS JUNIOR BALLET Miss Keeley INTERMEDIATE TUMBLING/ACRO Miss Mia
10:15AM STUDIO STARS JUNIOR HIP HOP Miss Daniella
11:00AM STUDIO STARS JUNIOR JAZZ Miss Kim
12:00PM 15S JAZZ TROUPE Miss Kim COMMERCIAL TAP Miss Daniella
1:00PM 15S CONTEMPORARY/LYRICAL TROUPE Miss Daniella
2:00PM 12S CONTEMPORARY TROUPE Miss Daniella
3:00PM 12S HIP HOP TROUPE Miss Daniella
MORNING CLASSES